School Liaison Public Health Nurses are able to respond to school service requests on select health topics including mental health and well-being.

For COVID-19 information, we encourage schools to check toronto.ca/COVID19SchoolInfo as new information is posted regularly. Schools and parents/caregivers can also call us at 416-338-7600 for any COVID-19 questions.

School Name Public Health Nurse for 2022/2023 School Year Email Address
Public Health Nurses Assigned for the 2022/2023 School Year
A Y Jackson SS Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
Adam Beck Jr PS Ethel Emil Ethelreda.Emil@toronto.ca
Africentric Alternative School Pinsara Widyaratne Pinsara.Widyaratne@toronto.ca
Agincourt CI Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
Agincourt Jr PS Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
Agnes Macphail PS Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
Albert Campbell CI Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
Albion Heights Jr Md S Cindy Da Costa Cindy.Dacosta@toronto.ca
Alexander MuirGladstone Ave Jr  Sr PS Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
Alexander Stirling PS Josephine Iserhienrhien Josephine.Iserhienrhien@toronto.ca
Alexmuir Jr PS Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
All Saints CS Aleksandra Basarab Aleksandra.Basarab@toronto.ca
Allenby Jr PS Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
ALPHA Alternative Jr S Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
ALPHA II Alternative S Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Alternative Scarborough Education ASE 1 Sidratum Miah Sidratum.Miah@toronto.ca
Alvin Curling PS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
Amesbury Md S Ayisaa Fordjour Ayisaa.Fordjour@toronto.ca
Ancaster PS Ayub Ali Ayub.Ali@toronto.ca
Annette Street Jr  Sr PS Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
Annunciation CS Jason Bass-Meldrum Jason.Bass-Meldrum@toronto.ca
Anson Park PS Sidratum Miah Sidratum.Miah@toronto.ca
Anson S Taylor Jr PS Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
Arbor Glen PS Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
Armour Heights PS Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
Avondale Elementary Alternative School Esther Persaud Esther.Persaud@toronto.ca
Avondale PS Esther Persaud Esther.Persaud@toronto.ca
Avondale Secondary Alternative School Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
Bala Avenue Community S Morris Lowe Morris.Lowe@toronto.ca
Balmy Beach Community S Ethel Emil Ethelreda.Emil@toronto.ca
Banting and Best PS Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
Baycrest PS Fatma Baykal Fatma.Baykal@toronto.ca
Bayview Md S Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
Beaches Alternative Junior School Ethel Emil Ethelreda.Emil@toronto.ca
Beaumonde Heights Jr Md S Iolanda Tsironis Iolanda.Tsironis@toronto.ca
Bedford Park PS Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
Bellmere Jr PS Irene Folaranmi Irene.Folaranmi@toronto.ca
Bendale Jr PS Irene Folaranmi Irene.Folaranmi@toronto.ca
Bennington Heights E S Sagal Saeed Sagal.Saeed@toronto.ca
Berner Trail Jr PS Chintal Shah Chintal.Shah@toronto.ca
Bessborough Drive E  Md S Sagal Saeed Sagal.Saeed@toronto.ca
Beverley Heights Md S Lily Cao Lily.Cao@toronto.ca
Beverley S Vanessa De Ala Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
Beverly Glen Jr PS Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
Birch Cliff Heights PS Carol Shen Carol.Shen@toronto.ca
Birch Cliff PS Carol Shen Carol.Shen@toronto.ca
Birchmount Park CI Ethel Emil Ethelreda.Emil@toronto.ca
Bishop Allen Academy Catholic SS Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
Bishop Macdonell CS Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
Bishop MarroccoThomas Merton Catholic SS Sarah Aldous Sarah.Aldous@toronto.ca
Blacksmith PS Felicia Ogobor Felicia.Ogobor@toronto.ca
Blake Street Jr PS Ben Nartehyoe Ben.Nartehyoe@toronto.ca
Blantyre PS Carol Shen Carol.Shen@toronto.ca
Blaydon PS Donna Psaila Donna.Psaila@toronto.ca
Blessed Margherita of Citta Castello CS Tarandeep Narwal Tarandeep.Narwal@toronto.ca
Blessed Pier Giorgio Frassati CS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
Blessed Sacrament CS Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
Blessed Trinity CS Donna Psaila Donna.Psaila@toronto.ca
Bliss Carman Sr PS Donna Diadamo Donna.Diadamo@toronto.ca
Bloor CI Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Bloordale Md S Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
Bloorlea Md S Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
Blythwood Jr PS Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
Bowmore Road Jr  Sr PS Ethel Emil Ethelreda.Emil@toronto.ca
Braeburn Jr S Theresa Santos Theresa.Santos@toronto.ca
Brebeuf College S Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
Brian PS Sandy Choi Sandy.Choi@toronto.ca
Briarcrest Jr S Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
Bridlewood Jr PS Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
Brimwood Boulevard Jr PS Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
Broadacres Jr PS Joanne McKinlay Joanne.Mckinlay@toronto.ca
Broadlands PS Chamaine Sackrule Watt Chamaine.Sackrule-Watt@toronto.ca
Brock PS Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Brookhaven PS Debbie Jones Debbie.Jones@toronto.ca
Brookmill Boulevard Jr PS Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
Brookside PS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
Brookview Md S Felicia Ogobor Felicia.Ogobor@toronto.ca
Brown Jr PS Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
Bruce PS Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Buchanan PS Sidratum Miah Sidratum.Miah@toronto.ca
Burnhamthorpe CI/ALC Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
Burrows Hall Jr PS Chintal Shah Chintal.Shah@toronto.ca
C D Farquharson Jr PS Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
C R Marchant Md S Cary Hui Cary.Hui@toronto.ca
C W Jefferys CI Yumi Zhao Yumi.Zhao@toronto.ca
CALC SS Ben Nartehyoe Ben.Nartehyoe@toronto.ca
Calico PS Roya Chabok Roya.Chabok@toronto.ca
Cameron PS Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
Canadian Martyrs CS Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
Cardinal Carter Academy for the Arts – Secondary Kiren Randhawa krandha@toronto.ca
Cardinal Leger CS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
Carleton Village Jr  Sr PS Kathleen George Kathleen.George@toronto.ca
Cassandra PS Chamaine Sackrule Watt Chamaine.Sackrule-Watt@toronto.ca
Castlebar Jr S Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
Cedar Drive Jr PS Paraskevi Varsamidou Paraskevi.Varsamidou@toronto.ca
Cedarbrae CI Maria Muikila Maria.Muikila@toronto.ca
Cedarbrook PS Maria Muikila Maria.Muikila@toronto.ca
Cedarvale Community S Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
Centennial Road Junior PS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
Central Etobicoke High School Edie Cade Edie.Cade@toronto.ca
Central Technical School Lesley Belows Lesley.Belows@toronto.ca
Central Toronto Academy Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Chalkfarm PS Kiren Randhawa Kiren.Randhawa@toronto.ca
Chaminade College S Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
Charles E Webster PS Debbie Jones Debbie.Jones@toronto.ca
Charles G Fraser Jr PS Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Charles Gordon Sr PS Michelle D’Ornellas Michelle.D’Ornellas@toronto.ca
Charles H Best Jr  Md S Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
Charlottetown Jr PS Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
Chartland Jr PS Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
Cherokee PS Katarina Ehler Katarina.Ehler@toronto.ca
Chester E S Sagal Saeed Sagal.Saeed@toronto.ca
Chester Le Jr PS Katarina Ehler Katarina.Ehler@toronto.ca
Chief Dan George PS Silence Lai Silence.Lai@toronto.ca
Chine Drive PS Carol Shen Carol.Shen@toronto.ca
Church Street Jr PS Vanessa De Ala Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
Churchill Heights PS Irene Folaranmi Irene.Folaranmi@toronto.ca
Churchill PS Ping Xiao Ping.Xiao@toronto.ca
City Adult Learning Centre CALC Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
City School Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
City View Alternative School Senior Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
Claireville Jr S Cindy Da Costa Cindy.Dacosta@toronto.ca
Clairlea PS Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
Claude Watson School for the Arts Kiren Randhawa krandha@toronto.ca
Cliffside PS Donna Diadamo Donna.Diadamo@toronto.ca
Cliffwood PS Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
Clinton Street Jr PS Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Contact Alternative School Lesley Belows Lesley.Belows@toronto.ca
Cordella Jr PS Livina Ngolichukwu Ngolichukwu.Akadinma@toronto.ca
Cornell Jr PS Maria Muikila Maria.Muikila@toronto.ca
Corvette Jr PS Donna Diadamo Donna.Diadamo@toronto.ca
Cosburn Md S Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
Cottingham Jr PS Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
Courcelette PS Carol Shen Carol.Shen@toronto.ca
Crescent Town E S Sandra Davies Sandra.Davies@toronto.ca
Cresthaven PS Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
Crestview PS TBD
Cummer Valley Md S Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
D A Morrison Md S Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
Da Vinci Alternative School Vanessa De Ala Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
Dallington PS TBD
Danforth Collegiate and Technical Institute Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
Danforth Gardens PS Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
Dante Alighieri Academy Krystle Williams Krystle.Williams@toronto.ca
DArcy McGee CS Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
David and Mary Thomson CI Michelle D’Ornellas Michelle.D’Ornellas@toronto.ca
David Hornell Jr S Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
David Lewis PS Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
Davisville Jr PS Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
Daystrom PS Roya Chabok Roya.Chabok@toronto.ca
Deer Park Jr  Sr PS Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
Delphi Secondary Alternative School Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
Delta Senior Alternative School Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Denlow PS Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
Dennis Avenue Community S Morris Lowe Morris.Lowe@toronto.ca
Derrydown PS Tarandeep Narwal Tarandeep.Narwal@toronto.ca
Dewson Street Jr PS Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Diefenbaker E S Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
Dixon Grove Jr Md S Edie Cade Edie.Cade@toronto.ca
Don Mills CI Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
Don Mills Md S Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
Don Valley Md S TBD
Donview Md S Jason Bass-Meldrum Jason.Bass-Meldrum@toronto.ca
Donwood Park PS Michelle D’Ornellas Michelle.D’Ornellas@toronto.ca
Dorset Park PS Alana Malvaso Alana.Malvaso@toronto.ca
Dovercourt PS Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Downsview PS Ayub Ali Ayub.Ali@toronto.ca
Downsview SS Ayub Ali Ayub.Ali@toronto.ca
Downtown Alternative School Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
Downtown Vocal Music Academy of Toronto Vanessa De Ala Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
Dr Marion Hilliard Sr PS Chintal Shah Chintal.Shah@toronto.ca
Dr Norman Bethune CI Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
Dr Rita Cox – Kina Minogok Public School Sarah Aldous Sarah.Aldous@toronto.ca
Drewry Secondary School Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
Driftwood PS Felicia Ogobor Felicia.Ogobor@toronto.ca
Dublin Heights E  Md S Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
Duke of Connaught Jr  Sr PS Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Dundas Jr PS Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Dunlace PS Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
Earl Beatty Jr  Sr PS Sagal Saeed Sagal.Saeed@toronto.ca
Earl Grey Sr PS Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Earl Haig PS Ethel Emil Ethelreda.Emil@toronto.ca
Earl Haig SS Esther Persaud Esther.Persaud@toronto.ca
East Alternative School of Toronto Ben Nartehyoe Ben.Nartehyoe@toronto.ca
East York Alternative Secondary School Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
East York CI Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
Eastdale CI Ben Nartehyoe Ben.Nartehyoe@toronto.ca
Eastview PS Cassandra Chum Cassandra.Chum@toronto.ca
Eatonville Jr S Joanne McKinlay Joanne.Mckinlay@toronto.ca
Edgewood PS Sidratum Miah Sidratum.Miah@toronto.ca
ÉÉ Académie Alexandre Dumas Cherlie Adme Cherlie.Adme@toronto.ca
ÉÉ Charles Sauriol Floride Nyirasuku Floride.Nyirasuku@toronto.ca
ÉÉ Félix Leclerc Floride Nyirasuku Floride.Nyirasuku@toronto.ca
ÉÉ Gabrielle Roy Caroline Lebel Caroline.Lebel@toronto.ca
ÉÉ Jeanne Lajoie Cherlie Adme Cherlie.Adme@toronto.ca
ÉÉ La Mosaïque Caroline Lebel Caroline.Lebel@toronto.ca
ÉÉ Laure Rièse Cherlie Adme Cherlie.Adme@toronto.ca
ÉÉ Mathieu da Costa Floride Nyirasuku Floride.Nyirasuku@toronto.ca
ÉÉ Micheline Saint Cyr Floride Nyirasuku Floride.Nyirasuku@toronto.ca
ÉÉ Paul Demers Cherlie Adme Cherlie.Adme@toronto.ca
ÉÉ Pierre Elliott Trudeau Caroline Lebel Caroline.Lebel@toronto.ca
ÉÉC du Bon Berger Caroline Lebel Caroline.Lebel@toronto.ca
ÉÉC du Sacré Coeur Toronto Caroline Lebel Caroline.Lebel@toronto.ca
ÉÉC Georges Étienne Cartier Caroline Lebel Caroline.Lebel@toronto.ca
ÉÉC Notre Dame de Grâce Floride Nyirasuku Floride.Nyirasuku@toronto.ca
ÉÉC Saint Jean de Lalande Cherlie Adme Cherlie.Adme@toronto.ca
ÉÉC Saint Michel Cherlie Adme Cherlie.Adme@toronto.ca
ÉÉC Saint Noël Chabanel Toronto Floride Nyirasuku Floride.Nyirasuku@toronto.ca
ÉÉC Sainte Madeleine Cherlie Adme Cherlie.Adme@toronto.ca
ÉÉC Sainte Marguerite d’Youville Floride Nyirasuku Floride.Nyirasuku@toronto.ca
Eglinton Jr PS Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
Elia Md S Pinsara Widyaratne Pinsara.Widyaratne@toronto.ca
Elizabeth Simcoe Jr PS Carol Shen Carol.Shen@toronto.ca
Elkhorn PS Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
EllesmereStatton PS Alana Malvaso Alana.Malvaso@toronto.ca
Elmbank Junior Middle Academy Anahita Bindra Anahita.Bindra@toronto.ca
Elmlea Jr S Iolanda Tsironis Iolanda.Tsironis@toronto.ca
Emery CI Zoha Sultani Zoha.Sultani@toronto.ca
Emery EdVance SS Zoha Sultani Zoha.Sultani@toronto.ca
Emily Carr PS Josephine Iserhienrhien Josephine.Iserhienrhien@toronto.ca
Epiphany of our Lord Catholic Academy Sandy Choi Sandy.Choi@toronto.ca
Equinox Holistic Alternative School Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Ernest PS Sandy Choi Sandy.Choi@toronto.ca
ES Collège français secondaire Caroline Lebel Caroline.Lebel@toronto.ca
ÉS Étienne Brûlé Cherlie Adme Cherlie.Adme@toronto.ca
ÉS Toronto Ouest Caroline Lebel Caroline.Lebel@toronto.ca
ÉSC Monseigneur de Charbonnel Floride Nyirasuku Floride.Nyirasuku@toronto.ca
ÉSC Père Philippe Lamarche Cherlie Adme Cherlie.Adme@toronto.ca
ÉSC Saint Frère André Caroline Lebel Caroline.Lebel@toronto.ca
Essex Jr  Sr PS Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
Etienne Brule Jr S Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
Etobicoke CI Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
Etobicoke School of the Arts Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
Etobicoke YearRound Alternative Centre Sarah Aldous Sarah.Aldous@toronto.ca
F H Miller Jr PS Kathleen George Kathleen.George@toronto.ca
Fairbank Memorial Community School Kathleen George Kathleen.George@toronto.ca
Fairbank PS Kathleen George Kathleen.George@toronto.ca
Fairglen Jr PS Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
Fairmount PS Carol Shen Carol.Shen@toronto.ca
Father Henry Carr Catholic SS Sheila Singh Sheila.Singh@toronto.ca
Father John Redmond Catholic SS Julia Dearing-Vollett Julia.Dearing-Vollett@toronto.ca
Father Serra CS Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
Faywood ArtsBased Curriculum S Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
Fenside PS Jason Bass-Meldrum Jason.Bass-Meldrum@toronto.ca
Fern Avenue Jr  Sr PS Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
Finch PS Donna Psaila Donna.Psaila@toronto.ca
Firgrove PS Yumi Zhao Yumi.Zhao@toronto.ca
Fisherville Sr PS Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
Fleming PS Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
Flemington PS Fatma Baykal Fatma.Baykal@toronto.ca
Forest Hill CI Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
Forest Hill Jr  Sr PS Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
Forest Manor PS Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
Francis Libermann Catholic HS Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
Frank Oke  Haney Centre Wendy Rustrian Wendy.Rustrian@toronto.ca
Frank Oke Secondary School Wendy Rustrian Wendy.Rustrian@toronto.ca
Frankland Community School Jr Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Fraser Mustard Early Learning Academy Amanda Costa Amanda.Costa@toronto.ca
Galloway Road PS Angela Anderson Angela.Anderson@toronto.ca
Garden Avenue Jr PS Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
Gateway PS Nancy Hagshenas Nancy.Hagshenas@toronto.ca
General Brock PS Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
General Crerar PS Angela Anderson Angela.Anderson@toronto.ca
General Mercer Jr PS Kathleen George Kathleen.George@toronto.ca
George Anderson PS Ayisaa Fordjour Ayisaa.Fordjour@toronto.ca
George B Little PS Denise Peart Denise.Peart@toronto.ca
George P Mackie Jr PS Anita Sarpong Anita.Sarpong@toronto.ca
George Peck PS Justin Reyes Justin.Reyes@toronto.ca
George R Gauld Jr S Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
George S Henry Academy TBD
George Syme Community S Wendy Rustrian Wendy.Rustrian@toronto.ca
George Webster E S Sandra Davies Sandra.Davies@toronto.ca
Georges Vanier SS TBD
GivinsShaw Jr PS Vanessa DeAla Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
Glamorgan Jr PS Denise Peart Denise.Peart@toronto.ca
Gledhill Jr PS Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
Glen Ames Sr PS Ethel Emil Ethelreda.Emil@toronto.ca
Glen Park PS Lily Cao Lily.Cao@toronto.ca
Glen Ravine Jr PS Michelle McLean Michelle.Mclean@toronto.ca
Glenview Sr PS Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
Golf Road Jr PS Justin Reyes Justin.Reyes@toronto.ca
Gordon A Brown Md S Nasteho Hasan Nasteho.Hasan@toronto.ca
Gosford PS Felicia Ogobor Felicia.Ogobor@toronto.ca
Gracedale PS Roya Chabok Roya.Chabok@toronto.ca
Gracefield PS Ayisaa Fordjour Ayisaa.Fordjour@toronto.ca
Greenholme Jr Md S Anahita Bindra Anahita.Bindra@toronto.ca
Greenland PS Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
Greenwood SS Ben Nartehyoe Ben.Nartehyoe@toronto.ca
Grenoble PS Amanda Costa Amanda.Costa@toronto.ca
Grey Owl Jr PS Josephine Iserhienrhien Josephine.Iserhienrhien@toronto.ca
Guildwood Jr PS Anita Sarpong Anita.Sarpong@toronto.ca
Gulfstream PS Roya Chabok Roya.Chabok@toronto.ca
H A Halbert Jr PS Donna Diadamo Donna.Diadamo@toronto.ca
H J Alexander Community S Cary Hui Cary.Hui@toronto.ca
Harbord CI Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Harrison PS Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
Harwood PS Livina Ngolichukwu Ngolichukwu.Akadinma@toronto.ca
Hawthorne IIBilingual Junior Alternative School Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
Heather Heights Jr PS Denise Peart Denise.Peart@toronto.ca
Henry Hudson Sr PS Lynda Thomas Lynda.Thomas@toronto.ca
Henry Kelsey Sr PS Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
Heritage Park PS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
Heydon Park Secondary School Lesley Belows Lesley.Belows@toronto.ca
High Park Alternative Junior School Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
Highcastle PS Lynda Thomas Lynda.Thomas@toronto.ca
Highfield Jr S Iolanda Tsironis Iolanda.Tsironis@toronto.ca
Highland Creek PS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
Highland Heights Jr PS Latoya McKenzie Latoya.McKenzie@toronto.ca
Highland Md S Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
Highview PS Ping Xiao Ping.Xiao@toronto.ca
Hillcrest Community S Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
Hillmount PS Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
Hilltop Md S Aleksandra Basarab Aleksandra.Basarab@toronto.ca
Hodgson Md S Sagal Saeed Sagal.Saeed@toronto.ca
Hollycrest Md S Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
Hollywood PS Kiren Randhawa krandha@toronto.ca
Holy Angels CS Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
Holy Child Catholic CS Sheila Singh Sheila.Singh@toronto.ca
Holy Cross CS Sandra Davies Sandra.Davies@toronto.ca
Holy Family CS Sarah Aldous Sarah.Aldous@toronto.ca
Holy Name CS Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Holy Rosary CS Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
Holy Spirit CS Latoya McKenzie Latoya.McKenzie@toronto.ca
Horizon Alternative Senior School Vanessa DeAla Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
Howard Jr PS Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
Humber Summit Md S Roya Chabok Roya.Chabok@toronto.ca
Humber Valley Village Jr Md S Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
Humbercrest PS Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
Humberside CI Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
Humberwood Downs Junior Middle Academy Sheila Singh Sheila.Singh@toronto.ca
Humewood Community S Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
Hunters Glen Jr PS Michelle D’Ornellas Michelle.D’Ornellas@toronto.ca
Huron Street Jr PS Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
Immaculate Conception CS Ayisaa Fordjour Ayisaa.Fordjour@toronto.ca
Immaculate Heart of Mary CS Carol Shen Carol.Shen@toronto.ca
Indian Road Crescent Jr PS Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
Inglenook Community School Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
Inglewood Heights Jr PS Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
Ionview PS Alana Malvaso Alana.Malvaso@toronto.ca
Iroquois Jr PS Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
Island PublicNatural Science S Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
Islington Jr Md S Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
J B Tyrrell Sr PS Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
J G Workman PS Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
J R Wilcox Community S Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
Jack Miner Sr PS Carol Shen Carol.Shen@toronto.ca
Jackman Avenue Jr PS Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
James Cardinal McGuigan Catholic HS Pinsara Widyaratne Pinsara.Widyaratne@toronto.ca
James Culnan CS Grace Dygas Grace.Dygas@toronto.ca
James S Bell Jr Md S Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
Jarvis CI Angelina Dean Angelina.Dean@toronto.ca
Jean Lumb PS Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
Jesse Ketchum Jr  Sr PS Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
John A Leslie PS Carol Shen Carol.Shen@toronto.ca
John Buchan Sr PS Latoya McKenzie Latoya.McKenzie@toronto.ca
John D Parker Jr S Kristina Khatib Kristina.Khatib@toronto.ca
John English Jr Md S Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
John Fisher Jr PS Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
John G Althouse Md S Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
John G Diefenbaker PS Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
John McCrae PS Paraskevi Varsamidou Paraskevi.Varsamidou@toronto.ca
John Polanyi CI Lily Cao Lily.Cao@toronto.ca
John Ross Robertson Jr PS Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
John Wanless Jr PS Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
Joseph Brant Sr PS Michelle McLean Michelle.Mclean@toronto.ca
Joseph Howe Sr PS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
Josyf Cardinal Slipyj CS Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
Joyce PS Fatma Baykal Fatma.Baykal@toronto.ca
Kapapamahchakwew  Wandering Spirit Scho Jr Sr Cassandra Chum Cassandra.Chum@toronto.ca
Karen Kain School of the Arts Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
Keele Street PS Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
Keelesdale Jr PS Debbie Jones Debbie.Jones@toronto.ca
Kennedy PS Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
Kensington Community School S Jr Vanessa De Ala Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
Kew Beach Jr PS Ethel Emil Ethelreda.Emil@toronto.ca
Kimberley Jr PS Ethel Emil Ethelreda.Emil@toronto.ca
King Edward Jr  Sr PS Vanessa De Ala Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
King George Jr PS Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
Kingslake PS TBD
Kingsview Village Jr S Krystle Williams Krystle.Williams@toronto.ca
Kipling CI Edie Cade Edie.Cade@toronto.ca
Knob Hill PS Michelle D’Ornellas Michelle.D’Ornellas@toronto.ca
Lakeshore CI Julia Dearing-Vollett Julia.Dearing-Vollett@toronto.ca
Lamberton PS Pinsara Widyaratne Pinsara.Widyaratne@toronto.ca
Lambton Kingsway Jr Md S Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
Lambton Park Community S Livina Ngolichukwu Ngolichukwu.Akadinma@toronto.ca
LAmoreaux CI Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
Lanor Jr Md S Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
Lawrence Heights Md S Fatma Baykal Fatma.Baykal@toronto.ca
Lawrence Park CI Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
Leaside HS Sagal Saeed Sagal.Saeed@toronto.ca
Ledbury Park E  Md S Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
Lescon PS Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
Leslieville Jr PS Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Lester B Pearson CI Chintal Shah Chintal.Shah@toronto.ca
Lester B Pearson E S Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
Lillian PS Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
Lord Dufferin Jr  Sr PS Cary Hui Cary Hui@toronto.ca
Lord Lansdowne Jr PS Vanessa De Ala Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
Lord Roberts Jr PS Lynda Thomas Lynda.Thomas@toronto.ca
Loretto College S Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Lucy Maud Montgomery PS Chintal Shah Chintal.Shah@toronto.ca
Lucy McCormick Sr S Grace Dygas Grace.Dygas@toronto.ca
Lynngate Jr PS Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
Lynnwood Heights Jr PS Latoya McKenzie Latoya.McKenzie@toronto.ca
Macklin PS Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
Madonna Catholic SS Ayub Ali Ayub.Ali@toronto.ca
Malvern CI Ethel Emil Ethelreda.Emil@toronto.ca
Malvern Jr PS Josephine Iserhienrhien Josephine.Iserhienrhien@toronto.ca
Manhattan Park Jr PS Sidratum Miah Sidratum.Miah@toronto.ca
Maple Leaf PS Yumi Zhao Yumi.Zhao@toronto.ca
Maplewood High School Angela Anderson Angela.Anderson@toronto.ca
Marc Garneau CI Nancy Hagshenas Nancy.Hagshenas@toronto.ca
Market Lane Jr  Sr PS Angelina Dean Angelina.Dean@toronto.ca
Marshall McLuhan Catholic SS Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
Martingrove CI Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
Mary Shadd PS Chintal Shah Chintal.Shah@toronto.ca
Mary Ward Catholic SS Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
Maryvale PS Justin Reyes Justin.Reyes@toronto.ca
Mason Road Jr PS Anita Sarpong Anita.Sarpong@toronto.ca
Maurice Cody Jr PS Sagal Saeed Sagal.Saeed@toronto.ca
McKee PS Donna Psaila Donna.Psaila@toronto.ca
McMurrich Jr PS Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
Meadowvale PS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
Melody Village Jr S Anahita Bindra Anahita.Bindra@toronto.ca
Michael PowerSt Joseph HS Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
Military Trail PS Denise Peart Denise.Peart@toronto.ca
Mill Valley Jr S Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
Milliken PS Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
Millwood Jr S Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
Milne Valley Md S Chamaine Sackrule Watt Chamaine.Sackrule-Watt@toronto.ca
Monarch Park CI Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Monsignor Percy Johnson Catholic HS Cindy Da Costa Cindy.Dacosta@toronto.ca
Montrose Jr PS Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Morrish PS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
Morse Street Jr PS Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Mother Cabrini CS Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
Mountview Alternative School S Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
Msgr John Corrigan CS Cindy Da Costa Cindy.Dacosta@toronto.ca
Muirhead PS Sandy Choi Sandy.Choi@toronto.ca
Native Learning Centre Cassandra Chum Cassandra.Chum@toronto.ca
Native Learning Centre East Cassandra Chum Cassandra.Chum@toronto.ca
Nativity of Our Lord CS Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
Neil McNeil HS Carol Shen Carol.Shen@toronto.ca
Nelson Mandela Park PS Debbie Jones Debbie.Jones@toronto.ca
Newtonbrook SS Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
Niagara Street Jr PS Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
Norman Cook Jr PS TBD
Norman Ingram PS Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
Norseman Jr Md S Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
North Agincourt Jr PS Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
North Albion CI Kristina Khatib Kristina.Khatib@toronto.ca
North Bendale Jr PS Irene Folaranmi Irene.Folaranmi@toronto.ca
North Bridlewood Jr PS Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
North East Year Round Alternative Centre TBD
North Kipling Jr Md S Kristina Khatib Kristina.Khatib@toronto.ca
North Preparatory Jr PS Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
North Toronto CI Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
North West Year Round Alternative Centre Lily Cao Lily.Cao@toronto.ca
Northern SS Sagal Saeed Sagal.Saeed@toronto.ca
Northlea E Md S Sagal Saeed Sagal.Saeed@toronto.ca
Northview Heights SS Ping Xiao Ping.Xiao@toronto.ca
Norway Jr PS Ethel Emil Ethelreda.Emil@toronto.ca
Notre Dame Catholic HS Ethel Emil Ethelreda.Emil@toronto.ca
Oakdale Park Md S Tarandeep Narwal Tarandeep.Narwal@toronto.ca
Oakridge Jr PS Karen Mahadeo Karen.Mahadeo@toronto.ca
Oakwood CI Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Oasis Alternative Secondary School Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
OConnor PS Nasteho Hasan Nasteho.Hasan@toronto.ca
Ogden Jr PS Vanessa De Ala Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
Orde Street PS Vanessa De Ala Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
Oriole Park Jr PS Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
OssingtonOld Orchard Jr PS Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Our Lady of Fatima CS Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
Our Lady of Grace CS Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
Our Lady of Guadalupe CS TBD
Our Lady of Lourdes CS Angelina Dean Angelina.Dean@toronto.ca
Our Lady of Peace CS Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
Our Lady of Perpetual Help CS Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
Our Lady of Sorrows CS Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
Our Lady of the Assumption CS Lily Cao Lily.Cao@toronto.ca
Our Lady of Victory CS Morris Lowe Morris.Lowe@toronto.ca
Our Lady of Wisdom CS Sidratum Miah Sidratum.Miah@toronto.ca
Owen PS Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
Palmerston Avenue Jr PS Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
Pape Avenue Jr PS Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Park Lane PS Esther Persaud Esther.Persaud@toronto.ca
Park Lawn Jr  Md S Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
Parkdale CI Sarah Aldous Sarah.Aldous@toronto.ca
Parkdale Jr  Sr PS Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
Parkfield Jr S Aleksandra Basarab Aleksandra.Basarab@toronto.ca
Parkside E S Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
Parkview Alternative School Donna Diadamo Donna.Diadamo@toronto.ca
Pauline Johnson Jr PS Latoya McKenzie Latoya.McKenzie@toronto.ca
Pauline Jr PS Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Pelmo Park PS Zoha Sultani Zoha.Sultani@toronto.ca
Percy Williams Jr PS Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
Perth Avenue Jr PS Vanessa De Ala Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
Pierre Laporte Md S Amanda De Coteau Amanda.De-Coteau@toronto.ca
Pineway PS Donna Psaila Donna.Psaila@toronto.ca
Pleasant PS Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
Pleasant View Md S Sandy Choi Sandy.Choi@toronto.ca
Pope Francis CS Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Poplar Road Jr PS Anita Sarpong Anita.Sarpong@toronto.ca
Port Royal PS Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
Portage Trail Community S Morris Lowe Morris.Lowe@toronto.ca
Precious Blood CS Justin Reyes Justin.Reyes@toronto.ca
Presteign Heights E S Nasteho Hasan Nasteho.Hasan@toronto.ca
Prince of Peace CS Silence Lai Silence.Lai@toronto.ca
Princess Margaret Jr S Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
Queen Alexandra Md S Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Quest Alternative Senior School Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
R H King Academy Sidratum Miah Sidratum.Miah@toronto.ca
R H McGregor E S Sagal Saeed Sagal.Saeed@toronto.ca
R J Lang E  Md S Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
Rockcliffe Middle School Wendy Rustrian Wendy.Rustrian@toronto.ca
Ranchdale PS Chamaine Sackrule Watt Chamaine.Sackrule-Watt@toronto.ca
Rawlinson Community S Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
Regal Road Jr PS Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Regent Heights PS Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
Regina Mundi CS Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
Rene Gordon Health and Wellness Academy Chamaine Sackrule Watt Chamaine.Sackrule-Watt@toronto.ca
Richview CI Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
Rippleton PS Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
Rivercrest Jr S Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
Riverdale CI Cassandra Chum Cassandra.Chum@toronto.ca
Robert Service Sr PS Alana Malvaso Alana.Malvaso@toronto.ca
Rockford PS Lily Cao Lily.Cao@toronto.ca
Roden PS Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Rolph Road E S Sagal Saeed Sagal.Saeed@toronto.ca
Rose Avenue Jr PS Angelina Dean Angelina.Dean@toronto.ca
Rosedale Heights School of the Arts Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
Rosedale Jr PS Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
Roselands Jr PS Wendy Rustrian Wendy.Rustrian@toronto.ca
Rosethorn Jr S Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
Rouge Valley PS Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
Roywood PS TBD
Runnymede CI Grace Dygas Grace.Dygas@toronto.ca
Runnymede Jr  Sr PS Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
Ryerson Community School Jr Sr Vanessa De Ala Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
Sacred Heart CS TBD
Samuel Hearne PS Karen Mahadeo Karen.Mahadeo@toronto.ca
Santa Maria CS Livina Ngolichukwu Ngolichukwu.Akadinma@toronto.ca
SATEC  W A Porter CI Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
Scarborough Centre for Alternative Studies (SCAS) Paraskevi Varsamidou Paraskevi.Varsamidou@toronto.ca
Scarborough Centre for Alternative Studies (SCAS) – Adult Sidratum Miah Sidratum.Miah@toronto.ca
Scarborough Village PS Paraskevi Varsamidou Paraskevi.Varsamidou@toronto.ca
School of Experiential Education SEE Krystle Williams Krystle.Williams@toronto.ca
School of Life Experience SOLE Alternative Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Second Street Jr Md S Julia Dearing-Vollett Julia.Dearing-Vollett@toronto.ca
Secord E S Sandra Davies Sandra.Davies@toronto.ca
SEED Alternative School Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Selwyn E S Nasteho Hasan Nasteho.Hasan@toronto.ca
Senator OConnor College S Jason Bass-Meldrum Jason.Bass-Meldrum@toronto.ca
Seneca Hill PS Katarina Ehler Katarina.Ehler@toronto.ca
Seneca School Joanne McKinlay Joanne.Mckinlay@toronto.ca
Seventh Street Jr S Julia Dearing-Vollett Julia.Dearing-Vollett@toronto.ca
Shaughnessy PS Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
Sheppard PS Pinsara Widyaratne Pinsara.Widyaratne@toronto.ca
Shirley Street Jr PS Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
Shoreham PS Felicia Ogobor Felicia.Ogobor@toronto.ca
Silver Springs PS Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
Silverthorn CI Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
Silverthorn Community S Livina Ngolichukwu Ngolichukwu.Akadinma@toronto.ca
Sir Adam Beck Jr S Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
Sir Alexander Mackenzie Sr PS Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
Sir Ernest MacMillan Sr PS Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
Sir John A Macdonald CI Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
Sir Oliver Mowat CI Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
Sir Samuel B Steele Jr PS Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI Carol Shen Carol.Shen@toronto.ca
Sir William Osler High School Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
Sloane PS Amanda Costa Amanda.Costa@toronto.ca
Smithfield Md S Anahita Bindra Anahita.Bindra@toronto.ca
South East Year Round Alternative School Irene Folaranmi Irene.Folaranmi@toronto.ca
Spectrum Alternative Sr S Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
Sprucecourt Jr PS Angelina Dean Angelina.Dean@toronto.ca
St Agatha CS Carol Shen Carol.Shen@toronto.ca
St Agnes CS Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
St Aidan CS Silence Lai Silence.Lai@toronto.ca
St Albert CS Sidratum Miah Sidratum.Miah@toronto.ca
St Alphonsus CS Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
St Ambrose CS Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
St Andre CS Amanda De Coteau Amanda.De-Coteau@toronto.ca
St Andrew CS Kristina Khatib Kristina.Khatib@toronto.ca
St Andrews Md S Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
St Andrews PS Sidratum Miah Sidratum.Miah@toronto.ca
St Angela CS Kristina Khatib Kristina.Khatib@toronto.ca
St Anselm CS Sagal Saeed Sagal.Saeed@toronto.ca
St Anthony CS Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
St Antoine Daniel CS Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
St Augustine CS Zoha Sultani Zoha.Sultani@toronto.ca
St Barbara CS Anita Sarpong Anita.Sarpong@toronto.ca
St Barnabas CS TBD
St Bartholomew CS Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
St BasiltheGreat College School Zoha Sultani Zoha.Sultani@toronto.ca
St Bede CS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
St Benedict CS Cindy Da Costa Cindy.Dacosta@toronto.ca
St Bernard CS Debbie Jones Debbie.Jones@toronto.ca
St Bonaventure CS Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
St Boniface CS Paraskevi Varsamidou Paraskevi.Varsamidou@toronto.ca
St Brendan CS Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
St Brigid CS Sagal Saeed Sagal.Saeed@toronto.ca
St BrunoSt Raymond CS Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
St Catherine CS TBD
St Cecilia CS Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
St Charles CS Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
St Charles Garnier CS Felicia Ogobor Felicia.Ogobor@toronto.ca
St Clare CS Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
St Clement CS Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
St Columba CS TBD
St Conrad CS Amanda De Coteau Amanda.De-Coteau@toronto.ca
St Cyril CS Ping Xiao Ping.Xiao@toronto.ca
St Demetrius CS Aleksandra Basarab Aleksandra.Basarab@toronto.ca
St Denis CS Ethel Emil Ethelreda.Emil@toronto.ca
St Dominic Savio CS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
St Dorothy CS Sheila Singh Sheila.Singh@toronto.ca
St Dunstan CS Karen Mahadeo Karen.Mahadeo@toronto.ca
St Edmund Campion CS Lynda Thomas Lynda.Thomas@toronto.ca
St Edward CS Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
St Elizabeth CS Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
St Elizabeth Seton CS Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
St Eugene CS Theresa Santos Theresa.Santos@toronto.ca
St Fidelis CS Yumi Zhao Yumi.Zhao@toronto.ca
St Florence CS TBD
St Francis de Sales CS Zoha Sultani Zoha.Sultani@toronto.ca
St Francis of Assisi CS Vanessa DeAla Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
St Francis Xavier CS Yumi Zhao Yumi.Zhao@toronto.ca
St Gabriel Catholic CS Kiren Randhawa krandha@toronto.ca
St Gabriel Lalemant CS TBD
St Georges Jr S Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
St Gerald CS Katarina Ehler Katarina.Ehler@toronto.ca
St Gregory CS Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
St Helen CS Vanessa DeAla Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
St Henry Catholic CS Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
St Ignatius of Loyola CS Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
St Isaac Jogues CS TBD
St James CS Grace Dygas Grace.Dygas@toronto.ca
St Jane Frances CS Felicia Ogobor Felicia.Ogobor@toronto.ca
St Jean de Brebeuf CS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
St Jerome CS Pinsara Widyaratne Pinsara.Widyaratne@toronto.ca
St Joachim CS Karen Mahadeo Karen.Mahadeo@toronto.ca
St Joan of Arc Catholic Academy Paraskevi Varsamidou Paraskevi.Varsamidou@toronto.ca
St John Bosco CS Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
St John CS Ethel Emil Ethelreda.Emil@toronto.ca
St John Henry Newman Catholic HS Carol Shen Carol.Shen@toronto.ca
St John Paul II Catholic SS Angela Anderson Angela.Anderson@toronto.ca
St John the Evangelist CS Cary Hui Cary.Hui@toronto.ca
St John Vianney CS Iolanda Tsironis Iolanda.Tsironis@toronto.ca
St John XXIII CS Nancy Hagshenas Nancy.Hagshenas@toronto.ca
St Josaphat CS Sarah Aldous Sarah.Aldous@toronto.ca
St Joseph CS Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
St Joseph Morrow Park Catholic SS Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
St Josephs College S Lesley Belows Lesley.Belows@toronto.ca
St Jude CS Zoha Sultani Zoha.Sultani@toronto.ca
St Kateri Tekakwitha CS Katarina Ehler Katarina.Ehler@toronto.ca
St Kevin CS Sidratum Miah Sidratum.Miah@toronto.ca
St Lawrence CS Alana Malvaso Alana.Malvaso@toronto.ca
St Leo CS Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
St Louis CS Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
St Luigi CS Vanessa De Ala Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
St Malachy CS Angela Anderson Angela.Anderson@toronto.ca
St Marcellus CS Edie Cade Edie.Cade@toronto.ca
St Margaret CS Lily Cao Lily.Cao@toronto.ca
St Margarets PS Michelle McLean Michelle.Mclean@toronto.ca
St Marguerite Bourgeoys Catholic CS Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
St Maria Goretti CS Donna Diadamo Donna.Diadamo@toronto.ca
St Mark CS Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
St Martha CS Amanda De-Coteau Amanda.De-Coteau@toronto.ca
St Martin Catholic School (was Monsignor Fraser College St Martin Campus) Cary Hui Cary.Hui@toronto.ca
St Martin De Porres CS Angela Anderson Angela.Anderson@toronto.ca
St Mary Catholic Academy SS Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
St Mary CS Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
St Mary of the Angels CS Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
St Matthew CS Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
St Matthias CS (Temporary Site) TBD
St Maurice CS Edie Cade Edie.Cade@toronto.ca
St Michael CS Angelina Dean Angelina.Dean@toronto.ca
St Michaels Choir Jr S Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
St Michaels Choir Sr S Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
St Monica CS Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
St Mother Teresa Catholic Academy SS Josephine Iserhienrhien Josephine.Iserhienrhien@toronto.ca
St Nicholas CS Michelle McLean Michelle.Mclean@toronto.ca
St Nicholas of Bari CS Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
St Norbert CS Ayub Ali Ayub.Ali@toronto.ca
St Oscar Romero Catholic SS Wendy Rustrian Wendy.Rustrian@toronto.ca
St Paschal Baylon CS Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
St Patrick Catholic SS Ben Nartehyoe Ben.Nartehyoe@toronto.ca
St Paul CS Angelina Dean Angelina.Dean@toronto.ca
St Paul VI CS Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
St Pius X CS Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
St Raphael CS Ayub Ali Ayub.Ali@toronto.ca
St Rene Goupil CS Silence Lai Silence.Lai@toronto.ca
St Richard CS Irene Folaranmi Irene.Folaranmi@toronto.ca
St Rita CS Vanessa De Ala Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
St Robert Catholic S Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
St Roch CS Roya Chabok Roya.Chabok@toronto.ca
St Rose of Lima CS Maria Muikila Maria.Muikila@toronto.ca
St Sebastian CS Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
St Simon CS Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
St Stephen CS Theresa Santos Theresa.Santos@toronto.ca
St Sylvester CS Silence Lai Silence.Lai@toronto.ca
St Theresa Shrine CS Sidratum Miah Sidratum.Miah@toronto.ca
St Thomas Aquinas CS Kathleen George Kathleen.George@toronto.ca
St Thomas More CS Michelle D’Ornellas Michelle.D’Ornellas@toronto.ca
St Timothy CS TBD
St Ursula CS Carol Shen Carol.Shen@toronto.ca
St Victor CS Sidratum Miah Sidratum.Miah@toronto.ca
St Vincent de Paul CS Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
St Wilfrid CS Yumi Zhao Yumi.Zhao@toronto.ca
Stanley PS Tarandeep Narwal Tarandeep.Narwal@toronto.ca
Steelesview PS Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
Stella Maris CS Sima Patel Sima.Patel@toronto.ca
Stephen Leacock CI Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
Stilecroft PS Yumi Zhao Yumi.Zhao@toronto.ca
Sts Cosmas and Damian CS Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
Subway Academy I Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Subway Academy II Vanessa De Ala Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
Summit Heights PS Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
Sunny View Jr  Sr PS Esther Persaud Esther.Persaud@toronto.ca
Sunnylea Jr S Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
Swansea Junior and Senior Jr  Sr PS Wendy Negrazis Wendy.Negrazis@toronto.ca
Tam OShanter Jr PS Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
Taylor Creek PS Karen Mahadeo Karen.Mahadeo@toronto.ca
Tecumseh Sr PS Anita Sarpong Anita.Sarpong@toronto.ca
TerraviewWillowfield PS Sidratum Miah Sidratum.Miah@toronto.ca
Terry Fox PS Muna Jama Muna.Jama@toronto.ca
The Divine Infant CS Natasha Sayani Natasha.Sayani@toronto.ca
The Elms Jr Md S Theresa Santos Theresa.Santos@toronto.ca
The Grove Community School Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
The Holy Trinity CS Julia Dearing-Vollett Julia.Dearing-Vollett@toronto.ca
The Student School Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
The Waterfront S Madeleine Frimpong Madeleine.Frimpong@toronto.ca
Thistletown CI Iolanda Tsironis Iolanda.Tsironis@toronto.ca
Thomas L Wells PS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
Thorncliffe Park PS Amanda Costa Amanda.Costa@toronto.ca
Three Valleys PS Jason Bass-Meldrum Jason.Bass-Meldrum@toronto.ca
Timberbank Jr PS Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
Tom Longboat Junior PS TBD
Topcliff PS Tarandeep Narwal Tarandeep.Narwal@toronto.ca
Transfiguration of our Lord CS Diana Vumbaca Diana.Vumbaca@toronto.ca
Tredway Woodsworth PS Maria Muikila Maria.Muikila@toronto.ca
Tumpane PS Amanda De Coteau Amanda.De-Coteau@toronto.ca
Twentieth Street Jr S Julia Dearing-Vollett Julia.Dearing-Vollett@toronto.ca
Ursula Franklin Academy Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
Valley Park Md S Nancy Hagshenas Nancy.Hagshenas@toronto.ca
Valleyfield Jr S Krystle Williams Krystle.Williams@toronto.ca
Venerable John Merlini CS Roya Chabok Roya.Chabok@toronto.ca
Victoria Park CI TBD
Victoria Park E S Nasteho Hasan Nasteho.Hasan@toronto.ca
Victoria Village PS Sandra Davies Sandra.Davies@toronto.ca
Vradenburg Jr PS Christine Au-Wing Christine.Au-Wing@toronto.ca
Walter Perry Jr PS Denise Peart Denise.Peart@toronto.ca
Warren Park Jr PS Grace Dygas Grace.Dygas@toronto.ca
Wedgewood Jr S Carole Brammah Carole.Brammah@toronto.ca
Wellesworth Jr S Joanne McKinlay Joanne.Mckinlay@toronto.ca
West End Alternative School Lesley Belows Lesley.Belows@toronto.ca
West Glen Jr S Joanne McKinlay Joanne.Mckinlay@toronto.ca
West Hill CI Lynda Thomas Lynda.Thomas@toronto.ca
West Hill PS Michelle McLean Michelle.Mclean@toronto.ca
West Humber CI Anahita Bindra Anahita.Bindra@toronto.ca
West Humber Jr Md S Sheila Singh Sheila.Singh@toronto.ca
West Preparatory Jr PS Maryam Salik Maryam.Salik@toronto.ca
West Rouge Jr PS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
Western T  CS Elizabeth Emeru Elizabeth.Emeru@toronto.ca
Westmount Jr S Aleksandra Basarab Aleksandra.Basarab@toronto.ca
Weston CI Cary Hui Cary.Hui@toronto.ca
Weston Memorial Jr PS Cary Hui Cary.Hui@toronto.ca
Westview Centennial SS Tarandeep Narwal Tarandeep.Narwal@toronto.ca
Westway Jr S Krystle Williams Krystle.Williams@toronto.ca
Westwood Md S Sagal Saeed Sagal.Saeed@toronto.ca
Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts Sidratum Miah Sidratum.Miah@toronto.ca
Wexford PS Justin Reyes Justin.Reyes@toronto.ca
White Haven Jr PS Judy Soong Judy.Soong@toronto.ca
Whitney Jr PS Jeannie Truong Jeannie.Truong@toronto.ca
Wilkinson Jr PS Sagal Saeed Sagal.Saeed@toronto.ca
William Burgess E S Raihan Intwala Raihan.Intwala@toronto.ca
William G Davis Jr PS Christina Jeong Christina.Jeong@toronto.ca
William G Miller Jr PS Angela Anderson Angela.Anderson@toronto.ca
William J McCordic S Justin Reyes Justin.Reyes@toronto.ca
William Lyon Mackenzie CI Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
Williamson Road Jr PS Ethel Emil Ethelreda.Emil@toronto.ca
Willow Park Jr PS Maria Muikila Maria.Muikila@toronto.ca
Willowdale Md S Ping Xiao Ping.Xiao@toronto.ca
Wilmington E S Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
Winchester Jr  Sr PS Vanessa De Ala Vanessa.DeAla@toronto.ca
Windfields Md S Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
Winona Drive Sr PS Karina Milandou Karina.Milandou@toronto.ca
Winston Churchill CI Alana Malvaso Alana.Malvaso@toronto.ca
Withrow Avenue Jr PS Stephanie Tat Stephanie.Tat@toronto.ca
Woburn CI Irene Folaranmi Irene.Folaranmi@toronto.ca
Woburn Jr PS Michelle McLean Michelle.Mclean@toronto.ca
Woodbine Md S TBD
York Humber High School Morris Lowe Morris.Lowe@toronto.ca
York Memorial CI Debbie Jones Debbie.Jones@toronto.ca
York Mills CI Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca
Yorkdale Adult Learning Centre Fatma Baykal Fatma.Baykal@toronto.ca
Yorkdale Secondary School Olga Stankevych Olga.Stankevych@toronto.ca
Yorkview PS Ping Xiao Ping.Xiao@toronto.ca
Yorkwoods PS Ayub Ali Ayub.Ali@toronto.ca
Zion Heights Md S Jasmine Yang Qiwen.Yang@toronto.ca